VenueFine Cars of Armenia
On 28 February, 2020 in the scope of AmCham Be My Guest series, AmCham members were invited to Fine Cars of Armenia. There were more than 65 participants from more than 40 AmCham member companies.
Mr. Michael M. Aghili, the CEO, Fine Cars of Armenia, Ms. Aniga Keshishi, Fleet Sales Manager and Karine Sarkissian, AmCham Executive Director gave welcoming speeches, as well as presented the organisation mission, its activities and operating procedures. During the event, AmCham members had a great opportunity for networking and enjoyed the Friday Night Out with delicious appetizers in a great atmosphere with a DJ run engaging Music.
Fine Cars of Armenia is the largest multi brand showroom in the Caucasus. The Brand leaders in quality, craftsmanship and performance are presented in five continents securing top positions and customer satisfaction.
Such world famous brands as Jeep, Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Fiat Professional, Dodge, Chrysler and Ram are presented in the showroom in Armenia providing customers with a variety of selection in design, performance, convenience and affordability.
Fine Cars of Armenia will give you the tools to choose the right product from its portfolio with a complete solution which includes the following services: Financing & Leasing, Insurance, Pre delivery Services, Maintenance Plans, Registration with Traffic Police and Training.