At We Solve, we strive to provide our clients with creative solutions to their business problems in an affordable and timely manner. It is one of our missions to serve the communities of Gyumri and Yerevan as well as the public interest to promote diversity throughout the legal profession and maintain a culture of team work and collegiality.
We litigate cases and close transactions. Our consultants and attorneys remain fully engaged in each case from start to the very end, taking a proactive approach to coordinating client teams and safeguarding the delivery of quality work in the shortest period of time.
We Solve law firm is an enthusiastic and innovative law firm with a full confidence that it will be able to render a professional and cost-effective service that will meet and exceed clients’ expectations on a local and international level.